PostHeaderIcon Rezultati Veleslaloma 2018

DEKLICE DO 15 LET    
1 IZABELA STARE 20,17
2 TAMARA GROŠELJ 20,77
3 TJAŠA ŠTERN 22,24
4 NEŽA ŠTERN 22,66
5 PETJA ŠTULAR 26,19
6 LEA ŠTULAR 27,34
7 GROŠELJ TINKARA 29,19
DEČKI DO 15 LET    
1 NEJC ŽVELC 18,53
2 JAKA PAVEC 19,41
3 LOVRO PREVODNIK 20,09
4 GAL STRUPIH 21,10
5 JORG SODNIK 21,26
6 JAŠA STRUPIH 22,06
7 MIHA STELE 22,89
8 MATIC ŽVELC 23,81
9 GAJ KOSEC

25,22

ČLANICE DO 40 LET    
1 REBEKA GROŠELJ 19,00
2 EVELINA STARE 19,68
3 MANCA STELE 20,33
4 ANITA GROŠELJ 22,41
5 TANJA JENKO 22,96
ČLANICE NAD 40 LET    
1 MAJA HUDOBIVNIK 21,02
2 SILVA DOLINAR 21,58
3 BREDA ŽARGAJ 21,91
4 MATEJA STELE 21,99
     
     
ČLANI DO 40 LET    
1 ALEŠ DOLINAR 17,35
2 ROK DOLINAR 17,14
3 ALEŠ PAVEC 17,35
4 GREGA PREVODNIK  18,03
5 FRANC GROŠELJ 18,16
6 DEJAN ŠKERJANC 18,52
7 BENO ŠTERN 19,38
8 SIMON MARKO  19,75
9 MATIJA ŠTULAR  19,88
ČLANI NAD 40 LET    
1 ROBERT STRUPIH 16,92
2 DAMJAN ŽVELC 17,27
3 BRANE DOLINAR 17,51
4 MATJAŽ STELE 18,56
5 PRIMOŽ HUDOBIVNIK 18,57
6 SIMON SODNIK  18,80
7 TOMAŽ KLAVORA  18,83
8 JANKO KOŠNIK 19,10
9 VIKTOR KEPIC 19,37
10 MARJAN BOLKA  19,39
11 TOMAŽ LUŽNIK 19,56
12 RAFKO GERKMAN 19,94
13 JANEZ BUT 20,13
14 ANDREJ KOSEC 20,26
15 ANDREJ ROPRET 20,45
16 PETER ŠTULAR 20,53
17 VIKTOR KORITNIK 20,74
18 FRANCI NAGLIČ 20,80
19 ALJAŽ BOLE 21,25
20 SIMON KOMURKA 22,04
21 BORIS MUŠIČ 23,12
22 PAVEL ŽVELC

23,66

 

EKIPNO OBRATOVALNICE  
     
  1 BADRS 51,24
  BRANE DOLINAR  
  ROK DOLINAR  
  ALEŠ DOLINAR  
     
  2 KOVINC 56,23
  DAMJAN ŽVELC  
  TOMAŽ KLAVORA  
  JANEZ BUT  
     
  3 STELE 60,88
  MATJAŽ STELE  
  MANCA STELE  
  MATEJA STELE  
     
  4 GORENC 61,73
  EVELINA STARE  
  FRANCI NAGLIČ  
  ALJAŽ BOLE  
     
  5 VARGRO 72,63
  REBEKA GROŠELJ  
  ANITA GROŠELJ  
  VIKTOR KORITNIK  
EKIPNO VAŠKE SKUPNOSTI  
     
  1 DVORJE 56,51
  PRIMOŽ HUDOBIVNIK  
  ROBI STRUPIH  
  MAJA HUDOBIVNIK  
     
  2 ŠMARTNO 57,29
  ALEŠ PAVEC  
  JAKA PAVEC  
  PETER ŠTULAR  
     
  3 POŽENIK 1 57,85
  RAFKO GERKMAN  
  FRANC GROŠELJ  
  SIMON MARKO  
     
  4 SPODNJI BRNIK  58,29
  IZABELA STARE  
  LOVRO PREVODNIK   
  GREGA PREVODNIK   
     
  5 POŽENIK 2 60,53
  TOMAŽ LUŽNIK  
  SILVA DOLINAR  
  MARJAN BOLKA  
     
  6 ŠTEFANJA GORA 64,00
  ANDREJ KOSEC  
  GAJ KOSEC  
  DEJAN ŠKERJANC  
     
  7. ZGORNJI BRNIK 64,28
  BENO ŠTERN  
  TJAŠA ŠTERN  
  NEŽA ŠTERN  
     
  8. LAHOVČE 65,08
  MIHA STELE  
  PAVEL ŽVELC  
  NAJC ŽVELC